Tuesday, June 21, 2011

Andrea Parker Feet

Andrea Parker Feet & legs
Andrea Nicole Parker (born March 8, 1970 in Monterey County, California) is an American actress and former ballet dancer.
Birthday:
Nickname:
Andi
Birthname:
Andrea Nicole Parker
Hometown:
Monterey, California
Assets:
long legs





Sign:
Height:
Job:
Actress
Hobbies:
Horseback riding, stunt driving, and target shooting.
Ethnicity:
Country of Origin:

No comments:

Post a Comment